2026 Individual Standings

(turn Sideways on mobile to view full chart)

PARTICIPANTSTRIKEANDERSONWALCOTTMASSACREANDERSONCASCADEMASSACRETOTALW/DROP
ROD B. 21111513142317114103
SCOTT L.17101414023169494
RON G. 139171513211210091
JACE G. 14818141419119890
DON M.15917121619109889
AARON M.141013111717119383
SCOTT R. 781621161388982
STEPHANIE R.9291092597371
CHARMAIN M. 816711611187771
HAROLD M. 715610711177367
TODD R.87151701376767
TIM A. 70016815186464
FRANK R. 828982286563
SHAUN A. 80015915146161
LARRY P. 88213016105757
RON H. 8870161605555
JOSH K. 116001015125454
GARY S. 868041284646
JOSH R. 777051274545
TODD M.9070171104444
RYKER M.15151300004343
SHANE M. 16141200004242
CASEY P.8201100003939
PAT C. 778015003737
TYLER H. 862002103737
MARK B. 7161200003535
DALE T. 7131100003131
JOSH C.702002103030
JULIE T. 8121000003030
GAR S.1600000143030
WADE T. 1700000133030
STEPHANIE M. 000018902727
DALLON R. 018800002626
KALE O.008170002525
LANIE R. 017700002424
REECE J. 0110012002323
GATOR V.000001901919
TEEJAY B. 000001901919
MATHEW M. 100800001818
MIKE C.001700001717
JEFF K. 107000001717
CHAD M. 001600001616
LONNIE O. 000160001616
BRO A. 000000161616
STEPHANIE A. 000000151515
MICHAEL B. 000015001515
STEVE SR. 07800001515
ALEXIS P.002120001414
DANIEL C. 002012001414
RUSS D. 014000001414
PENNY G. 06700001313
ART B. 013000001313
HOWARD K. 130000001313
CHRIS T. 002011001313
BRANDON D. 012000001212
SONJA C.84000001212
JUSTIN C. 75000001212
JACOB K. 120000001212
NICK B. 120000001212
BUTCH N. 110000001111
LAYNE S.001000001010
MICHAEL M. 009000099
CASHE R.008000088
JEREMY B. 008000088
PRESTON B. 800000088
CHARLES C. 000000888
THOMAS C. 000000777
AVERY B. 700000077
MARCUS R. 007000077
STEVE JR.070000077
DAWSON O. 007000077
ZACH S.007000077
RANDY G. 060000066
DENNIS C. 040000044
JIM R. 020000022
RYON J. 020000022
JOHN R. 002000022
BRIAN G. 002000022
LARRY C. 002000022
ROBERT W. 002000022

2026 Team Standings

TEAMSTRIKEANDERSONWALCOTTMASSACREANDERSONCASCADECJ STRIKETOTALW/DROP
SCOTT L. & ROD B. 3821292704633194194
RON G. & JACE G. 27193529274023200181
DON M. & AARON M. 29193023333621191172
SCOTT R. & TODD R. 1515313802615140140
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 15311321132235150137
FRANK R. & STEPH R.1741719174717138136
TIM A. & SHAUN A. 150031173032125125
JOSH R. & GARY S. 1513150924159191
SHANE M. & RYKER M.31292500008585
PAT C. & RON H. 151515031007676
JOSH K. & KAYLAH K.00002130257676
CASEY P. & MARK B.15362300007474
TYLER H. & JOSH C. 1504004206161
DALE T. & JULIE T. 15252100006161
WADE T. & GAR S. 3300000276060
TODD M. & STEPHANIE M. 0000352005555
DALLON R. & LANIE R. 0351500005050
GATOR V. & TEEJAY B. 000003803838
TODD M. & MATHEW M.1901500003434
JEFF K. & JOSH K. 2113000003434
LONNIE O. & KALE O000330003333
MIKE C. & CHAD M.003300003333
LARRY P. & RON H. 000003203232
BRO A. & STEPHANIE R. 000000313131
MICHEAL B. & ROD B. 000029002929
LARRY P. & ALEXIS P. 004250002929
SCOTT R. & REECE J. 000028002828
STEVE SR. & PENNY G. 0131500002828
RUSS D. & ART B. 027000002727
DANIEL C. & CHRIS T. 004023002727
LARRY P.880000102626
HOWARD K. & JACOB K. 250000002525
JUSTIN C. & SONJA C.159000002424
REECE J. & BRANDON D. 023000002323
BUTCH N. & NICK B. 230000002323
LAYNE S. & MICHAEL M. 001900001919
CHARLES C. & THOMAS C. 000000151515
AVERY B. & PRESTON B. 150000001515
MARCUS R. & CASHE R. 001500001515
KALE O. & DAWSON O. 001500001515
ZACH S. & JEREMY B. 001500001515
STEVE JR. & RANDY G.013000001313
TYLER H. 060000066
DENNIS C. 040000044
JIM R. & RYON J. 040000044
JOHN R. & BRIAN G. 004000044
LARRY C. & ROBERT W. 004000044

CJ Strike

1st Place - HAROLD & CHARMAIN M. | 15.34
2nd Place - SCOTT L & ROD B | 15.25
3rd Place - BRO A & STEPHANIE R | 14.66
BIG FISH DAY - TIM A | 3.57

TEAMWEIGHT
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 15.34
SCOTT L. & ROD B. 15.25
BRO A. & STEPHANIE R. 14.66
TIM A. & SHAUN A. 12.74
WADE T. & GAR S. 11.3
JOSH K. & KAYLAH K. 10.99
RON G. & JACE G. 10.77
DON M. & AARON M. 10.24
LARRY P. 10.17
FRANK R. & STEPHANIE R. 9.93
SCOTT R. & TODD R. 8.54
JOSH R. & GARY S. 8.27
CHARLES & THOMAS5.71

Cascade

TEAM WEIGHTS
SCOTT L. & ROD B. 34.85
FRANK R. & SSTEPHANIE R. 30
TYLER H. & JOSH C. 26.85
RON G. & JACE G. 26.85
GATOR V. & TEEJAY B.26.44
DON M. & AARON M. 23.21
LARRY P. & RON H. 22.65
TIM A. & SHAUN A. 20.9
JOSH K. & KAYLAH K. 19.58
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 14.63
SCOTT R. & TODD R. 14.15
JOSH R. & GARY S. 14.12
TODD M. & STEPHANIE M. 11.67

1st Place - SCOTT L. & ROD B. | 34.85
2nd Place - FRANK R. & STEPHANIE R. | 30.00
3rd Place - TYLER H. & JOSH C. | 26.85
BIG FISH DAY 1 - STEPHANIE R. | 5.91
BIG FISH DAY 2 - SCOTT L. | 4.43

ANderson Ranch

1st Place - TODD M. & STEPHANIE M. | 12.85
2nd Place - DON M. & AARON M. | 12.57
3rd Place - PAT C. & RON H. | 10.57
Big Fish - SCOTT R. | 4.39

TEAMWEIGHT
TODD M. & STEPHANIE M. 12.85
DON M. & AARON M./ 12.57
PAT C. & RON H. 10.57
MICHEAL B. & ROD B. 10.52
SCOTT R. & REECE J. 9.57
DAN C. & CHRIS T.8.73
JOSH K. & KAYLAH K. 8.64
FRANK R. & STEPHANIE R. 8.55
TIM A. & SHAUN A. 7.6
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 5.61
JOSH R. & GARY S. 1.46

Massacre Rocks

1st Place - Scott R & Todd R | 12.35
2nd Place - Lonnie O & Kale O | 11.94
3rd Place - Tim A & Shaun A | 11.19
Big Fish - Scott R | 3.16

TEAMWEIGHT
SCOTT R. & TODD R. 12.35
LONNIE O. & KALE O. 11.94
TIM A. & SHAUN A. 11.19
RON G. & JACE .11.02
SCOTT L. & ROD B. 10.61
LARRY P. & ALEXIS P. 10.47
DON M. & AARON M. 9.65
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 8.22
FRANK R. & STEPHANIE R. 7.26

Walcott

1st Place - Ron G & Jace G | 16.83
2nd Place - Mike C & Chad M | 16.76
3rd Place - Scott R & Todd R | 15.45
4th Place - Scott L & Rod B | 14.92
Big Fish - Don M | 4.48

TEAMWEIGHT
RON G. & JACE G. 16.83
MIKE C. & CHAD M. 16.76
SCOTT R. & TODD R. 15.45
SCOTT L. & ROD B. 14.92
DON M. & AARON M. 14.74
SHANE M. & RYKER M. 13.96
CASEY P. & MARK B. 13.44
DALE T. & JULIE T. 1308
LAYNE S. & MICHAEL M. 13.05
FRANK R. & STEPHANIE R. 12.16
MARCUS R. & CACHE R. 11.7
KALE O. & DAWSON O. 10.7
TODD M. & MATHEW M. 10.44
STEVE SR & PENNY G. 10.29
DALLON R. & LANIE R. 9.84
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 7.95
PAT C. & RON H. 7.84
ZACH S. & JEREMY B. 7.44
JOSH R. & GARY S. 6.25
JOHN R. & BRIAN G. 0
LARRY P. & ALEXIS P. 0
TYLER H. & JOSH C. 0
DANIEL C. & CHRIS T. 0
LARRY C. & ROBERT W. 0

ANDERSON RANCH

1st Place - Dallon R & Lanie R | 18.89
2nd Place - Casey P & Mark B | 17.57
3rd Place - Harold M & Charmain M | 15.17
4th Place - Shane M & Ryker M | 14.7
Big Fish - Casey P | 5.12

TEAMWEIGHT
DALLON R. & LANIE R. 18.89
CASEY P. & MARK B.17.57
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 15.17
SHANE M. & RYKER M. 14.7
RUSS D. & ART B. 14.68
DALE T. & JULIE T. 13.86
REECE J. & BRANDON D. 13.63
SCOTT L. & ROD B. 11.88
DON M. & AARON M. 11.85
RON G. & JACE G. 10.59
LARRY P.10.11
STEVE JR. & RANDY G. 9.96
STEVE SR. & PENNY G. 9.45
JEFF K. & JOSH K. 8.56
PAT C. & RON H. 7.49
SCOTT R.. & TODD R. 5.97
TYLER H. 5
JOSH R. & GARY S. 4.31
JUSTIN C. & SONJA C. 1.46
DENNIS C. 0.91
FRANK R. & STEPHANIE R. 0
JIM R. & RYON J. 0

CJ Strike - March 22

1st Place - Scott L & Rod B
2nd Place - Wade T & Gar S
3rd Place - Shane M & Ryker M

TEAMSTRIKE
SCOTT L. & ROD B. 38
WADE T. & GAR S. 33
SHANE M. & RYKER M.31
DON M. & AARON M. 29
RON G. & JACE G. 27
HOWARD K. & JACOB K. 25
BUTCH N. & NICK B. 23
JEFF K. & JOSH K. 21
TODD M. & MATHEW M.19
FRANK R. & STEPH R.17
SCOTT R. & TODD R. 15
TIM A. & SHAUN A. 15
DALE T. & JULIE T. 15
CASEY P. & MARK B.15
PAT C. & RON H. 15
HAROLD M. & CHARMAIN M. 15
JUSTIN C. & SONJA C.15
LARRY P.8
AVERY B. & PRESTON B. 15
TYLER H. & JOSH C. 15
JOSH R. & GARY S. 15